Tuesday, October 16, 2007

aching all ovrrrrrr.

went to legends to work ytd night.
oh my god.
my body has been shivering evr since thn.
like, i pick up my phone,
and wna msg,
bud i can't.
cause my hands were shivering too god damn much.
arghhhhhhhh.
fi was trying to be funny.
he's such flirt la.
hahahahs.
nw we got triangle relationship out of nowhr.
with felicia.
hahahas.
and we talked abt butt smacking and all.
crappyyyyyy.
peixuan came to my hse to stayovr.
and we played and talked.
she is soooo funnyyy.
we totally camwhore-d like, a lot.
she evn fell aslp while we were talking.
HAHA!
went sch tgt this morning.
another totally freakkin' busy day.
zz.
went to rosette to pass jules th ktv money i owe him.
and i saw... LAOGONG!
hahahahs.
still as skinny, and charming as usual.
hahahahahahahahas.
but i only stayed for awhile,
and headed home.
watched tv allllll dayyyyyy.
i have absolutely no life.
and i hate it, like, A LOT.
my whole body is like, aching A LOT nw.
ARGHHHHHHH!!!
slpt for awhile earlier in th evening.
had a horrible horrible bad dream.
it's not nightmare or anythng,
it's a serious emo shit bad dream.


I WANT A MASSAGEEEEEEE BADLY!! ):

No comments: